× Events Workshops Keynotes Hackathon Makeathon Team Technical Championship Sponsors Alumni Sponsors Paakhi Exhibition Campus Ambassador Indikya Genius Junior About COEP About Us



ALUMNI

Alumni Association, College Of Engineering Pune


Jayant Kurkure

Saankhya Labs

Vinayak Pai

Fox Solutions

Jayesh Sajgule

Raghuveer Adhikari

Mangesh Kale

Sanjay Inamdar

Electrical Engg. Class Of 2003

Ravindra Hiraman Patil

Kat Controls Pvt. Ltd

Kolhatkar Suhas

Liberated Minds

Pralhad Hage

Rajan Bapurao Bagade

Snehalata Sonavane

Mutha Founders Pvt. Ltd.

Bal Kulkarni

Mukunda Attarde

Pradeep Avhad

Sandeep Johri

Ninad Patil

Rajesh Wazarkar

Jaideep Mujamdar

Pro arc Welding and Cuttings Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Amit Nanal

Ananya Mahajani

AlgoAnalytics Pvt. Ltd

Gauri Joshi

Milind Gokhale

Power Technics InfoSoloutions Pvt Ltd

Kaustubha Udyog

Prasad Tupache

Ramnath Hegde

Rohit Pitale

Sandeep Zende

Prasanna Packaging Machinery Pvt. Ltd

Satish Bambleshwar

Shirish Joshi

Sujay Tambaku

Vijay Pawar

Vinayak Kathare

Avinash Bamnikar

Malhar Bhandurge

Milind Upasani

Milind Sarode

Sujata Tilak

Urjit Khadilkar

Waman Dandage

Aniruddha Marathe

Abhay Khandeshe

Alok Nair and Arka Bhattacharya

Anamay Consulting LLP

Gaurang Gandhi

Girish Gokhale

Production 2008 Batch

J V Inamdar

Manoj Dharap

Milind Vaidya

Nitin Thatte

Pranjal Yeole

Ravindra Patil

Rushikesh Joshi

Shantanu Kurhekar

WordsMaya

Suresh Khare

Vijay Sabnis

Vikas Sonar

Vinayak Kathare

Vishakha Pendse

Amita Chandavarkar

Anant Chavan

Anil Joshi

Anirudha Kshirsagar

Akkshay Mathhur

Gaurav Keskar

ifm engineering Pvt LTD

AjaySingh Chavan

Anil Khopkar

Ankush Pardeshi, Batch Of 2004

Arun Deosthali

BB Parasnis

Bipin Shinde

Breeze air conditioning

Charansagar Andra

Dhanashree Patil

Gavali Gauri

Girish Bhagat

Girish Kelkar

Jayprakash Bhadbhade

Kulkarni Prasanna

Sunil Jangle

Madhvi Shinde

Mandar Joshi

Manoj Borse

Manoj Jejurkar

Mayuresh Phadke

Kishore Shringarpure

Mujumdar Purushottam

Mukund More

Nitin Karle

Paresh Rathi

Patil Pratap

Pradeep Garge

Prakash Khambete

Prasanna Umarani

Prashant Pachave

Puja Gupta

Rahul Lale

Ravindra Saxena

Salil Gadgil

Sachin Gomase

Sachin Godbole

Sanjay Jahagirdar

Satish Jain

Altech Alloys

Satyadev Purohit

Satyendra Joshi

Sunil Gavade

Watve A D

Yogesh Nagaonkar

Yugal Tiwari

Abhijit Joshi

Chhaya Joshi

Devdutta Chandavarkar

Mandar Juvekar

Milind Barbhai

Rajendra Wabale

Sameer Pise

Sandeep Ghodke

Ajay Sule

Anagha Agrawal

Ankita Fate

Chandidas Deshpande

Chandrashekhar Mankar

Dhanshree Patil

Dhirajkumar Jangid

Anagha Agrawal

Gaurav Patil

Kolekar Pravin

MM Kshatriya

Nitin Kabnurkar

PS Deodhar Foundation Trust

Prakash Sardesai

Prasad Gosavi

Pravin Apte

Rajendra Newadkar

Sapna Salunkhe

Sudhir Swadesh Bhatia

Sunil Katariya

Sudarshan Siddhaye

Anil Kelkar

Arun Gokhle

Balaji Kankarne

Bhooshan Parkhi

D P Khadse

Dhiraj Ingole

Indrajit Suryavanshi

Jagdish Chaudhari

Madhav Kapdi

Manoj Dasari

Meetal and Preeti Bhambre

Mr. D.N. Chaudhari Tonde

Navnath Bansude

Nitin Karande

Pranav Warudkar

Raghunandan Modak

Rohit Chaudhary

Sameer Agashe

Sandeep Dhotre

Sangram Chaugule

Satish Deore

Shrikant Vaidya

Subodh Deodhar

Sujit Agarwal

Sunil Kulkarni

Suresh Bhandurge

Sutapa Debbarma

Swapnil Kura

Tushar Ahire

Tushar Damodar

Vijay Walawalkar

Vikas Shinde

Vinayak Jadhav

Vishal Nitnaware

Y.R.Chandrachud

Deepak Langhi

Madhav Borwankar

Mahadev Unde

Mahesh Lokhande

Chetan Malhotra

Ravi Khandare

Roma Jain

Suhas Shiras

Vishakha Yeolekar

Rajendra Chauhan

Dhananjay Kamlapurkar

Arvind Parandekar

V.S Dhawale

Mahadev Bandiwadekar

Kailas Deodhar

Anand Darda

Vineet Deshpande

Kiran Kadam

Pravin Shankarrao Shriro

Rahul Bora