Alumni Association

EnTC Batch of 2001

Vinayak Pai

Jayesh Sajgule

Anuj Dua

Bedmutha Industries Pvt. Ltd.

Umesh Sonawane

Atul Agarwal

Composite Designs and Technology

Jay Shah

Ninad Patil

1991 Metallurgical Batch

Shashikant Tambe

Umesh Dixit

Aeronautical Society Of India (AeSI)

Nilesh Waghdhare

Pradeep Awhad

Santosh Chiplunkar

Shirish Joshi

Bipin Shinde

Prasad Mane

Raghuvir Adhikari

Rajesh Wazarkar

Adept Fluidyne Pvt. Ltd.

Amita Chandavarkar

Avinash Bamnikar

Chandrashekhar Limaye

Kailash Baheti

Kailash Patil

Madhuri Patankar

Mahesh Wakle

Narendra Rade

Pradeep Dubhashe

Rajendra Rane

Sanket Bhamure

Shashidhar Shashtri

Mukund Naik

Rajendra Bafna

Sandeep Zende

Kunal Rao

Sujata Tilak

Prasanna Packaging Machinery Pvt. Ltd.

Ashutosh Pavaskar

Chandrashekhar Upasani

Chetan Zawar

Gaurang Gandhi

Mandar Joshi

Sameer Pise

Satyendra Joshi

Sudhir Mali

Shripal Gandhi

Suresh Khare

Vishwas Kulkarni

Vishakha Pendse

Mohak Bora

Ninad Joshi

Parimal Deshpande

Rajendra Ambre

Sapna Salunke

AjaySing Chavan

Amol Waykar

Anil Sathe

Ankit Pandey

Aparna Joshi

Ashutosh Tiwari

Charansagar Andra

J. V. Inamdar

Madhav Athalye

Madhav Kapdi

Malhar Bhandurge

Mandar Juvekar

Manish Bhambre

Manoj Borse

Mayuresh Kulkarni

Mayuresh Phadkae

Nilesh Gawande

Nishant Phantanagre

Pallavi Pathak

Prasad Gosavi

Rahul Harshe

Rajendra Sorate

Rajesh Patkulkar

Ramchandra Vaidya

Ramesh Manjrear

Rohit Kanaglekar

Sanjay Wandhekar

Satish Kadukar

Shashank Ranade

Shekhar Lagwankar

Sujay Tambaku

Strudcom Consultants Pvt. Ltd.

Vallabh Kandharkar

Vinay Lele

Vishnu Shejwalkar

Abhijeet Joshi

Avdoot Harmalkar

Dhirajkumar Bajranglal

Gurudatta Santi

Jagdish Kadale

Prasanna Umarani

Prashant Khandkekar

Raghunandan Modak

Ravindra Saxena

Saniverse Environmental Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Santosh Rudrawar

Vinayak Kathare

Abhijeet Athawale

Ajay Kolhatkar

Anup Thombre

Dhananjay Makode

Harshal Badgujar

Navanath Bansude

Nikita Salve

Prashant Chautre

Prashant Jadhav

Ravindra Gudhate

Rohan Borade

Rupesh Ghyar

Sachin Gomase

Sanjay Jahagirdar

Sanjiwan Bhoite

Sheetal Thorat

Shrikant Vaidya

Subodh Deodhar

Sunil, Varun, Chaitali Sonpethkar

Vijay Raskar

Vinayak Kulkarni

Yogesh Deshpande

M. M. Kshatriya

Pravin Doiphode

Sunil Kulkarni

Anup D. Thombare

Anuradha Panvelkar

Chandrakant Jawal

Deepak Langhi

Dhanshree Patil

D. P. Khadse

Dinesh Shah

Hrushikesh Joshi

Mr. Kiran Deshmukh

Mayur Mohite, Harshal Mate

Omkar Swami

Pradeep Gharpure

Prakash Abnave

Prasad Nagool

Pravin Uplanchiwar

Purushaottam Malvade

Rekha Choudhary

Rohit Choudhary

Shailesh Mali

Vikash Shinde

Amod Purandare

Avinash Chakrawar

Chetan Malhotra

Dev Mhaske

G. S. Tasgaonkar

Hemant Malekar

Imroze Khan

Jagdish Choudhari

Janyanti Shete

Mahadev Unde

P.D.Deshpande

Pravin Ghule

Rajendra Wabale

Rohan Khollam

Sagar Parmar

Shrikant Kulkarni

Smita Patil

Tejas Deshpande

Rahul Ohol

Shridhar Nakhye